Первенства СПб в закрытых помещениях по пляжному футболу среди ДЮ команд 2003 г.р.
21 октября 2018
воскресенье, 18:00
ЦФП "Восхождение"
|
Коломяги Бордовые 2003 | 6:5 | Искра 2003 |
24 октября 2018
среда, 19:00
ЦФП "Восхождение"
|
Экран-2 2003 | 4:1 | Балтийская звезда 2003 |
25 октября 2018
четверг, 17:00
ЦФП "Восхождение"
|
Автово 2003 | 8:2 | Выборжанин-2 2003 |
07 ноября 2018
среда, 19:00
|
Автово 2003 | 10:6 | Искра 2003 |
08 ноября 2018
четверг, 18:00
|
Коломяги Бордовые 2003 |
8:2
(2:0, 3:2, 3:0)
|
Балтийская звезда 2003 |
11 ноября 2018
воскресенье, 16:45
|
Выборжанин-2 2003 | 5:3 | Экран-2 2003 |
14 ноября 2018
среда, 17:30
|
Искра 2003 |
10:5
(2:0, 6:2, 2:3)
|
Балтийская звезда 2003 | ||
среда, 19:00
|
Экран-2 2003 |
2:4
(2:1, 0:2, 0:1)
|
Автово 2003 |
15 ноября 2018
четверг, 17:30
|
Коломяги Бордовые 2003 |
7:9
(3:1, 1:3, 3:5)
|
Выборжанин-2 2003 |
19 ноября 2018
понедельник, 17:30
|
Искра 2003 |
2:5
(1:3, 1:1, 0:1)
|
Экран-2 2003 |
25 ноября 2018
воскресенье, 09:00
|
Выборжанин-2 2003 |
6:3
(3:1, 2:1, 1:1)
|
Балтийская звезда 2003 | ||
воскресенье, 13:00
|
Коломяги Бордовые 2003 | 4:6 | Автово 2003 |
28 ноября 2018
среда, 18:15
|
Автово 2003 |
8:3
(2:1, 1:1, 5:1)
|
Балтийская звезда 2003 |
29 ноября 2018
четверг, 19:10
|
Выборжанин-2 2003 |
4:3
(1:2, 0:2, 1:1)
|
Искра 2003 |
02 декабря 2018
воскресенье, 18:00
|
Коломяги Бордовые 2003 |
6:11
(2:4, 2:5, 2:2)
|
Экран-2 2003 |
Тур 1
21 окт. 2018 / вс / 18:00
ЦФП "Восхождение"
|
Коломяги Бордовые 2003 | 6:5 | Искра 2003 | ||
24 окт. 2018 / ср / 19:00
ЦФП "Восхождение"
|
Экран-2 2003 | 4:1 | Балтийская звезда 2003 | ||
25 окт. 2018 / чт / 17:00
ЦФП "Восхождение"
|
Автово 2003 | 8:2 | Выборжанин-2 2003 |
Тур 2
07 нояб. 2018 / ср / 19:00
|
Автово 2003 | 10:6 | Искра 2003 | ||
08 нояб. 2018 / чт / 18:00
|
Коломяги Бордовые 2003 |
8:2
(2:0, 3:2, 3:0)
|
Балтийская звезда 2003 | ||
11 нояб. 2018 / вс / 16:45
|
Выборжанин-2 2003 | 5:3 | Экран-2 2003 |
Тур 3
14 нояб. 2018 / ср / 17:30
|
Искра 2003 |
10:5
(2:0, 6:2, 2:3)
|
Балтийская звезда 2003 | ||
14 нояб. 2018 / ср / 19:00
|
Экран-2 2003 |
2:4
(2:1, 0:2, 0:1)
|
Автово 2003 | ||
15 нояб. 2018 / чт / 17:30
|
Коломяги Бордовые 2003 |
7:9
(3:1, 1:3, 3:5)
|
Выборжанин-2 2003 |
Тур 4
19 нояб. 2018 / пн / 17:30
|
Искра 2003 |
2:5
(1:3, 1:1, 0:1)
|
Экран-2 2003 | ||
25 нояб. 2018 / вс / 09:00
|
Выборжанин-2 2003 |
6:3
(3:1, 2:1, 1:1)
|
Балтийская звезда 2003 | ||
25 нояб. 2018 / вс / 13:00
|
Коломяги Бордовые 2003 | 4:6 | Автово 2003 |
Тур 5
28 нояб. 2018 / ср / 18:15
|
Автово 2003 |
8:3
(2:1, 1:1, 5:1)
|
Балтийская звезда 2003 | ||
29 нояб. 2018 / чт / 19:10
|
Выборжанин-2 2003 |
4:3
(1:2, 0:2, 1:1)
|
Искра 2003 | ||
02 дек. 2018 / вс / 18:00
|
Коломяги Бордовые 2003 |
6:11
(2:4, 2:5, 2:2)
|
Экран-2 2003 |